Teams

Met trots presenteren wij de teams van Korfbalvereniging Bladella 2021/2022.

Senioren 1

Fenne van Beers
Inge Daniëls
Diede Huybregts
Lenne Janssen
Aukje Tenbult
Moniek Vromans
Iris Wouters
Simone Wouters

Trainer/coach: Ilse van Gompel

Senioren 2

Pleun Bontjer
Yente Couwenberg
Nienke Hendrikx – van Limpt
Lieke Janssen
Jinke Koolen
Julia Koolen
Imke Lavrijsen
Roos Maas
Lisanne Moeskops
Lynn Tenbült

Trainer/coach: Ilse van Gompel

Senioren 3

Sabien van Aaken 
Larissa Antonisse

Britt van Avendonk
Daphne Beerends
Simone de Bruyn
Janne van Bussel
Maud Lavrijssen
Noortje van Limpt
Evi Paridaans
Gwen Spooren
Linda Tenbult

Trainer/coach: Henk

Midweek 1

Nikky Ansems
Marit Brekelmans
Mieke Dirkx – Kaptheijns
Els Hooijen
Judith Hooijen
Marian Lavrijsen – Reijrink
Karlijn van Limpt
Silke van Limpt
Hanne Louwers
Mieke Schoofs
Monique Soetens – v/d Vliet
Ellen Teunissen
Sanne Tenbult
Pleun Wieskamp
Yvette Wijnen

Junioren A1

Demi Heuveling
Piloe Geelhoed
Renske van Gerwen
Evi de Greef
Kris van der Heijden
Britt Jonkergouw
Kim Laarakker
Pleun Laureijs
Janne van den Oetelaar
Imke Paridaans
Madelief Peters

Trainer/coach:
Lenne Janssen,  Fenne van Beers

Aspiranten B1

Juul Box
Sam Dirkx
Sanne Hoeks
Femke Laarakker
Luka Maas
Noor van den Oetelaar
Noor de Rapper
Sanne van Rooij
Amy Tenbult
Jera van de Wiel
Meike Wouters

Trainer: Janne van Bussel, Evi Paridaans
Coach: Pleun Bontjer, Lisanne Moeskops

Aspiranten C1

Sara Bons
Tess Dirkx
Anke Hoeks
Mijs Hoeks
Ise Huijbregts
Robin Leermakers
Diede Maas
Nanne van de Sande
Lieke Schreuder

Trainers / coach:
Iris Wouters, Inge Daniëls

Aspiranten C2

Juut van den Boomen
Izzy van Brakel
Toop van Brakel
Isa Broers
Maud Buijtels
Lente den Engelsen
Aafke van Gompel
Eefke Kraaijvanger
Sanne van der Linden

Trainers: Julia en Jinke Koolen
Coach: Tineke Oerlemans

Pupillen D1

Julie Barben
Elin op de Beek
Juul van den Borne
Bo Hoeks
Mirthe Janssen
Kris Leermakers
Floor van Steensel
Fenne van der Zanden
Loïs Peters

Trainers / coach:
Lynn Tenbült en Janne Naus

Pupillen E1

Lana Antonise
Janne Bohncke
Benthe Dirkx
Britt Heuveling
Nora Lavrijsen
Maud Wouters
Tess Wenting

Trainers / coach:
Roos Maas en Aukje Tenbult

Pupillen E2

Fiene Brands
Julie Hoogen
Jade Hermans
Saar de Kort
Sam Jansen
Tess Verpoort

Trainers / Coach:
Luka Maas, Pleun Laureijs

 

Pupillen E3

Lois Adams
Fiene Bax
Fee Huijkelom
Janne Schellekens
Milou Wijnen

Trainer: Lenny van den Oetelaar
Coach: Suzan Geraerts

 

Pupillen F1

Yuna Antonise
Diede van Meel
Ize Panjoel
Izebeau te Riele
Liv van de Schoot

Trainers: Janne en Noor van den Oetelaar
Coach: Nicole Michiels

Pupillen F2

Elin van den Ackerveken
Yinthe Bax
Evi Broers
Lieve Geurtzen
Vera Tenbult
Lara Vermeulen

Trainers: Sanne Hoeks, Jera van de Wiel
Coach: Eva Gijsbers