Teams

Met trots presenteren wij de teams van Korfbalvereniging Bladella 2020/2021.

Senioren 1

Fenne van Beers
Lieke van den Bossche
Inge Daniëls
Diede Huybregts
Lenne Janssen
Evi Paridaans
Moniek Vromans
Iris Wouters
Simone Wouters

Trainer/coach: Ilse van Gompel

Senioren 2

Pleun Bontjer
Lotte van de Broek
Janne van Bussel
Klaske Galema
Nienke Hendrikx – van Limpt
Jinke Koolen
Imke Lavrijsen
Maud Lavrijsen
Lisanne Moeskops
Lynn Tenbült

Trainer/coach: Ilse van Gompel

Midweek 1

Marit Brekelmans
Judith Hooijen
Debbie Gisbergen
Marian Lavrijsen – Reijrink
Karlijn van Limpt
Silke van Limpt
Hanne Louwers
Lenny v/d Oetelaar – Linschoten
Ilse Maas-Smulders
Mieke Schoofs
Monique Soetens – v/d Vliet
Ellen Teunissen
Pleun Wieskamp
Trude Vollebregt-Vrijsen
Yvette Wijnen

Junioren A1

Meike van Beers
Yente Couwenberg
Hiske Galema
Demi Heuveling
Lieke Janssen
Britt Jonkergouw
Julia Koolen
Roos Maas
Aukje Tenbult

Trainer/coach:
Inge Daniëls en
 Iris Wouters

Junioren A2

Piloe Geelhoed
Imke van Gerwen
Renske van Gerwen
Evi de Greef
Kris van der Heijden
Zoë Isbouts
Kim Laarakker
Janne van den Oetelaar
Imke Paridaans
Madelief Peters

Trainer/coach:
Monique Soetens – v/d Vliet

Aspiranten B1

Sanne Hoeks
Femke Laarakker
Pleun Laureijs
Luke Maas
Noor van den Oetelaar
Noor de Rapper
Sanne van Rooij
Amy Tenbult
Jera van de Wiel
Meike Wouters

Trainer/coach:
Fenne van Beers en Lenne Janssen

Aspiranten C1

Isa Broers
Sara Bons
Juul Box
Sam Dirkx
Mijs Hoeks
Ise Huijbregts
Robin Leermakers
Diede Maas
Nanne van de Sande
Lieke Schreuder

Trainers / coach: 

Pupillen D1

Juut van den Boomen
Izzy van Brakel
Maud Buijtels
Tess Dirkx
Lente den Engelsen
Anke Hoeks
Eefke Kraaijvanger
Kris Leermakers
Loïs Peters

Trainers:
Coach:

Pupillen D2

Julie Barben
Tess Castelijns
Aafke van Gompel
Lara van Gompel
Bo Hoeks
Sanne van der Linden
Floor van Steensel
Fenne van der Zanden
Jodie Jansen
Toop van Brakel

Trainers / coach:
Lynn Tenbült en Janne Naus

Pupillen E1

Elin op de Beek
Juul van den Borne
Mirthe Janssen
Nora Lavrijsen
Maud Wouters

Trainers / coach: 
Roos Maas en Aukje Tenbult

Pupillen E2

Tess Verpoort
Janne Bohncke
Britt Heuveling
Julie Hoogen
Jade Hermans
Benthe Dirkx

Trainers / Coach: 
Julia Koolen